Kollegiumsübersicht / Pädagogisches Personal

FächerAufgabe/Position E-Mail Adresse
BartoldusTheresaD, Rel, (M)  t.bartoldus@sek-hx.de
BerkenhoffBarbaraSchulsozialarbeiterin b.berkenhoff@sek-hx.de
BillerbeckTobiasGL(Ge), Rel (kath.)Fortbildungskoordinatort.billerbeck@sek-hx.de
DanielPatriciaM,TX, (Ku), AL, DaGe,GL,Relp.daniel@sek-hx.de
DierkesRebekkaD, Bio  r.dierkes@sek-hx.de
DohmannRegina M, GL r.dohmann@sek-hx.de
EckardtDennisE, SpFahrtenkoordinator d.eckardt@sek-hx.de
EpplerJensD, GL, Sp j.eppler@sek-hx.de
EsauHans Schulsozialarbeiterh.esau@sek-hx.de
FliegelSylke Förderlehrkrafts.fliegel@sek-hx.de
Föckel Kathrin D, M, Sp Förderlehrkraft k.foeckel@sek-hx.de
Gerdemann-GrübelUlrikeM, TCu.gruebel@sek-hx.de
GroppeAnn-Christin D, HW, (Mu)  a-c.groppe@sek-hx.de
HamesGünterNW, ALBeauftragter Sanitätsdienst g.hames@sek-hx.de
HeidrichSusanne Schulsozialarbeiterin s.heidrich@sek-hx.de
HirschPhilipE, Sp.hirsch@sek-hx.de

Hoffmann

Christiane

D, M, Mu

stv. Schulleitung, Stundenplan, Vertretungsplanc.hoffmann@hoexter.de
HoltwickTatjana Schulsozialarbeiterin, Tandemklasset.holtwick@sek-hx.de
HonervogtMichaelE, GL (Ge) m.honervogt@sek-hx.de
HoppeAnn-KathrinD, PA, ETeamsprecherin JG grüna.hoppe@sek-hx.de
IrionNicoleM, PP, (NW)  n.irion@sek-hx.de
Köring AndreasGL, Mu Abteilungsleitung II (Jg. 8-10)a.koering@sek-hx.de
KremperHeinzM, NW, AL-TTeamsprecher JG blau, Ganztagskoordinatorh.kremper@sek-hx.de
KunischCorinaM, DG, Ku  c.kunisch@sek-hx.de
LöhersLukasGL, Sp Teamsprecher JG violett  l.loehers@sek-hx.de
MarciniakDavidGL, Sp, E Teamsprecher JG rotd.marciniak@sek-hx.de
Markus Julia Schulsozialarbeiterinj.markus@sek-hx.de
MarquardtClaudiaM, SU, EFörderlehrkraft, Ansprechpartnerin für Gleichstellungsfragen c.marquardt@sek-hx.de
MeiseNorbertITabgeordneter Lehrermeise@bkhx.de
NahrwoldDirkAL (Wi), GL, PP, If Studien- und Berufswahlkoordinator d.nahrwold@sek-hx.de
 
PecherDennisGL, M Datenschutzbeauftragterd.pecher@sek-hx.de

Reimer

Simone

M, Rel, NW

s.reimer@sek-hx.de

RadtkeFlorianE, GL, (F)Ausbildungskoordinatorf.radtke@sek-hx.de
SchäferDanielaD, E, M, NW, Ku, GL didaktische Leitungd.Schaefer@hoexter.de
SchargottChristineM, Rel, NW, Ku c.schargott@sek-hx.de
SchmitzBarbaraD Förderlehrkraft b.schmitz@sek-hx.de
Schrader-WolffNicola  Sekretariat n.schrader-wolff@hoexter.de
SchröderThomasD, E, GL, Re, Th  t.schroeder@sek-hx.de
SiegelManuelaD, M, NW, E Abteilungsleitung I (Jg. 5-7) m.siegel@sek-hx.de
Spieker MelanieD, HW, TC  m.spieker@sek-hx.de
StruckJörg Hausmeister
WirwichAnjaGL, Rel, (D)a.wirwich@sek-hx.de
WitteJeannineD, Rel, (M) SV-Lehrerin j.strumpf(@sek-hx.de
van KampenHendrikD, Rel, M, E, DaGeTeamsprecher Jg. orange, Tandemklasse h.vankampen@sek-hx.de
VautierCatherineF,Sprachfördergruppec.vautier@sek-hx.de
Wagner IngoM, Sp, TC, W  i.wagner@sek-hx.de
WeberBorisNW, GL, M Teamsprecher JG gelb b.weber@sek-hx.de
WulfMaren D, PA m.wulf@sek-hx.de
ZimmermannDanielNW, Mu, E, GL  d.zimmermann@sek-hx.de