Kollegiumsübersicht / Pädagogisches Personal

Unterrichtsfächer
Aufgabe/Position
E-Mail Adresse
Bartoldus
Theresa
D, Rel, (M)
t.bartoldus@sek-hx.de
Berkenhoff
Barbara
Schulsozialarbeiterin
b.berkenhoff@sek-hx.de
Billerbeck
Tobias
GL(Ge), Rel (kath.)
Fortbildungskoordinator
t.billerbeck@sek-hx.de
Böddeker
Anja
GL, Rel, (D)
a.boeddeker@sek-hx.de
Conze
Eva
E, HW
e.conze@sek-hx.de
Daniel
Patricia
M,TX, (Ku), AL, DaGe,GL,Rel
p.daniel@sek-hx.de
Dierkes
Rebekka
D, Bio
r.dierkes@sek-hx.de
Dohmann
Regina
M, GL
r.dohmann@sek-hx.de
Eckardt
Dennis
E, Sp
Medienbeauftragter
Fahrtenkoordinator
d.eckardt@sek-hx.de
Eppler
Jens
D, GL, Sp
j.eppler@sek-hx.de
Esau
Hans
Schulsozialarbeiter
h.esau@sek-hx.de
Fliegel
Sylke
Förderlehrkraft
s.fliegel@sek-hx.de
Föckel
Kathrin
D, M, Sp
Förderlehrkraft
k.foeckel@sek-hx.de
Gerdemann-Grübel
Ulrike
M, TC,
u.gruebel@sek-hx.de
Groppe
Ann-Christin
D, HW, (Mu)
a-c.groppe@sek-hx.de
Hames
Günter
NW, AL
Beauftragter Sanitätsdienst
g.hames@sek-hx.de
Heidrich
Susanne
Schulsozialarbeiterin
s.heidrich@sek-hx.de
Hirsch
Philip
E, S
p.hirsch@sek-hx.de
Hoffmann
Christiane
D, M, Mu
stv. Schulleitung
Stundenplan
Vertretungsplan
c.hoffmann@hoexter.de
Holtwick
Tatjana
Schulsozialarbeiterin
Tandemklasse
t.holtwick@sek-hx.de
Honervogt
Michael
E, GL (Ge)
m.honervogt@sek-hx.de
Hoppe
Ann-Kathrin
D, PA, E
Teamsprecherin Jg. grün
Vertretungsplan
a.hoppe@sek-hx.de
Irion
Nicole
M, PP, (NW)
n.irion@sek-hx.de
Klement
Jan
D, PH, CH, Bio
j.klement@sek-hx.de
Knievel
Edith
D, Rel
e.knievel@sek-hx.de
Köring
Andreas
GL, Mu
Abteilungsleitung II (Jg. 8-10)
a.koering@sek-hx.de
Köster
Jeanette
D, E, Re
j.koester@sek-hx.de
Krause
Harald
F, Re, (S)
h.krause@sek-hx.de
Krawinkel
Martina
Sekretariat
m.krawinkel@sek-hx.de
Kremper
Heinz
M, NW, AL-T
Teamsprecher Jg. blau, Ganztagskoordinator
h.kremper@sek-hx.de
Kunisch
Corina
M, DG, Ku
c.kunisch@sek-hx.de
Lange
Nomi
E, Mu
Lehramtsanwärterin
n.lange@sek-hx.de
Löhers
Lukas
GL, Sp
l.loehers@sek-hx.de
Marciniak
David
GL, Sp, E
d.marciniak@sek-hx.de
Markus
Julia
Schulsozialarbeiterin
k.foeckel@sek-hx.de
Marquardt
Claudia
M, SU, E
Förderlehrkraft, Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
c.marquardt@sek-hx.de
Meise
Norbert
If
abgeordneter Lehrer
meise@bkhx.de
Nahrwold
Dirk
AL (Wi), GL, PP, If
Studien- und Berufswahlkoordinator
d.nahrwold@sek-hx.de
Pallmer
Katharine
E, D, DaGe
k.pallmer@sek-hx.de
Pecher
Dennis
GL, M
Datenschutzbeauftragter
d.pecher@sek-hx.de
Reimer
Simone
M, Rel, NW
s.reimer@sek-hx.de
Rüther
Florian
E, GL, (F)
stv. SV-Lehrer, Ausbildungskoordinator
f.ruether@sek-hx.de
Schäfer
Daniela
D, E, M, NW, Ku, GL
didaktische Leitung
d.Schaefer@hoexter.de
Schargott
Christine
M, Rel, NW, Ku
c.schargott@sek-hx.de
Schmitz
Barbara
D
Förderlehrkraft
b.schmitz@sek-hx.de
Schönwälder
Sara
F, Evg. Rel
s.schoenwaelder@sek-hx.de
Schrader-Wolff
Nicola
Sekretariat
n.schrader-wolff@hoexter.de
Schröder
Thomas
D, E, GL, Re, Th
t.schroeder@sek-hx.de
Siegel
Manuela
D, M, NW, E
Abteilungsleitung I (Jg. 5-7)
m.siegel@sek-hx.de
Spieker
Melanie
D, HW, TC
m.spieker@sek-hx.de
Struck
Jörg
Hausmeister
Strumpf
Jeannine
D, Rel, (M)
SV-Lehrerin
j.strumpf(@sek-hx.de
van Kampen
Hendrik
D, Rel, M, E, DaGe
Teamsprecher Jg. orange
Tandemklasse
h.vankampen@sek-hx.de
Vautier
Catherine
F, Sprachfördergruppe
c.vautier@sek-hx.de
Wagner
Ingo
M, Sp, TC, W
i.wagner@sek-hx.de
Weber
Boris
NW, GL, M
Teamsprecher Jg. gelb
b.weber@sek-hx.de
Wulf
Maren
D, PA
m.wulf@sek-hx.de
Zimmermann
Daniel
NW, Mu, E, GL
d.zimmermann@sek-hx.de